Empresas Representadas

HomeEmpresas Representadas

Empresas Representadas



F. INGENIERIA S.R.L

ACEVEDO RAUL SERGIO Y HERNAN

ACOSTA ALCIRA BEATRIZ

ACOTEC S.A

ACUALITE PROYECTOS S.A.

AEROTAN S.A

AFFINITY STEEL S.R.L

AGUIRRE RAUL ARNALDO

AITEC INGENIERIA S.R.L

ALCORTA ENRIQUE ORLANDO

ALFA LAVAL S.A.

AMBROGGIO CARLOS ALBERTO

ANCOA S.R.L.

ANDRADA MARIO Y TOMATIS CARLOS

ANGEL Y FRANCISCO FONTANET S.R.L

ANSALDI S.A

ANTON KRAUS LATINOAMERICA S.R.L

ANTURE S.R.L

ARLISA S.A.

ARRIETA RAMON

ARYES S.R.L.

BAGGIO HECTOR ENZO

BALDUNCIEL ROBERTO

BARBERAN CARLOS MANUEL

BATIPLANE S.R.L.

BELINGUERES HNOS.

BERTOTTO BOGLIONE S.A

BIANCHINI LUIS DOMINGO

BOCCARD C.S.C. ARGENTINA S.A.

BORDIN JORGE M.

BRANDONI NESTOR DANIEL

BREGA HNOS. S.A.

BREQUES MAXIMILIANO

CALDERAS Y TANQUES LA MARINA

CALDERON MIGUEL ANGEL

CALVINO PEDRO

CAMPISI HERMANOS S.H.

CANULLO NAZARENO ANGEL

CAPIME INGENIERIA S.A

CASALIS JORGE ANTONIO

CHIALVO DELIA MARIELA

CHRISTOU SPIRO

CIMAD S.A.

CINTER S.R.L

CISTERNAS S.R.L.

CLAFIL S.A.

COLOME ROBERTO Y LAURENTI JORGE

COMEL S.R.L

COMPAÑIA ROLMET S.R.L.

CONIL OMAR

COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO METAL LINIERS LTDA.

CORBELLA NORA E. Y CORBELLA ABEL A.

CORP MET S.R.L.

COVIN CONSTR. DE VIVIENDAS INDUST. S.A.

CRAM ELECTRO S.A.

CREMONA INOXIDABLE S.R.L.

CRESTA MARCELO CARLOS

CROCCI HECTOR JAVIER

CYFASAN S.R.L

DAUMAQ S.A.

DBD S.R.L

DE PELLEGRIN JUAN OSVALDO

DELLA TOFFOLA SUD ARG. S.A.

DI POLVERE Y JAUREGUI S.H.

DICOMET S.R.L.

DIMEC – AGUILAR JORGE ALBERTO

DIMET INGENIERIA DE RAMOS A. RAMOS E. Y TONINI R

DREZSS S.R.L.

EAMI S.A.

ECO INGENIERIA S.A.

EL DOMET S.H.

EL EMPORIO DEL TANQUE S.A

ELECTROPURE S.A

ELECTROSERVICE BICOCCA S.R.L.

EMASYC S.A

EMPRENDIMIENTOS METALURGICOS S.R.L

EMPRESA ARGENTINA DE INGENIERIA S.R.L.

ENVAMEC – MENINO MIGUEL ANGEL

EQUIMET S.R.L.

EST. IND. MET. WILI S.A

ESTABLECIMIENTO METALURGICO UNIVERSAL S.A.I.C.

ESTUDIO TECNICO INDUSTRIAL S.R.L

FADEI S.A.

FALLONE S.A.I.C.F.I.

FALMET S.R.L.

FENOGLIO Y CAPELLO S.R.L.

FERIOLI S.A

FERNANDEZ A. Y BARRERA V. S.H

FERRARI JORGE LUIS

FERREYRA JOSE O. Y FERREYRA RAMON A.

FIMACO S.A.

FONTANA AQUILES HUGO

FP INGENIERIA S.R.L.

FRADINAGUA S.R.L

FRISHER S.R.L

FRUSSO MAQUINAS EMBOTELLADORAS S.R.L

GALIANO ROBERTO JORGE

GAMMA S.R.L.

GENAIZIR JOSE ARMANDO

GENTA DANIEL

GIULIANI HNOS S.A

GO-PAR S.R.L

GORA S.A.

GUARNERI SERGIO JOSE

GUELI DIEGO EZEQUIEL

HAYCABA S.R.L

HECTOR G. VAIRA S.A

HUGO BRESCIA S.A.

IMAK ARGENTINA S.R.L

IMDEC S.A.

INARGIND S.A

INDATA S.A.

INDOSUR S.R.L

INDUNOIL – JOSE MARIO DOMINGUEZ

INDUSTRIA METALURGICA DINO BARTOLI E. H. S.R.L.

INDUSTRIAS DEL BO S.A

INDUSTRIAS METALURGICAS MG S.A.

INDUSTRIAS TORREGGIANI S.R.L.

INDUZER S.R.L

INGENIARG S.A

INGENIERIA CABRERA S.R.L

INGENIERIA TECNICA S.A.

INGYLOG S.R.L

INSTALCO S.R.L.

INUMET S.A

INVERNIZZI CARLOS Y BACCALA CLAUDIO

IVALDI METALURGICA S.R.L

JACQUIER OSCAR AUGUSTO

JACYK JUAN ADOLFO

JICEC S.A

JORVIC S.A.

JUMABE MONTAJES S.A.

KNAUZ ADAN ALBERTO

KORELL HECTOR EDMUNDO

KUNICH ANGEL MARTIN

L C M GROUP S.A

LA ROSA NESTOR JOSE (TANQUES LA ROSA)

LE MARCHE S.H

LITO GONELLA E HIJOS S.A.I.C.F.I.

LIVA JUAN CARLOS

LOPEZ NORBERTO ENRIQUE

LP MECANIZADOS – OMAR PLANA

MACROMET S.A.

MADCUR CONSTRUCCIONES S.R.L

MAINERO OLDEMAR JOSE

MARCOLINI S.R.L

MARCUZZI RURALES Y CONSTRUCCION S.R.L.

MARIO RIGANTI S.R.L.

MARTINEZ PEDRO LEONARDO

MAYER RAUL JULIO

MAYSE S.R.L

MAZZA OSCAR ALBERTO

MEM – PAIRE ANDREA VERONICA

MENENDEZ Y CIA. S.R.L.

METAL SERVINOX S.R.L

METALQUIMICA BANCHIO HNOS. S.A.

METALURGICA HECTOR Y EDICTO LEBUS

METALURGICA AVENIDA S.R.L

METALURGICA BELGRANO S.R.L.

METALURGICA BUENA MAIZON S.R.L

METALURGICA DEL SUR S.R.L.

METALURGICA DI MAGGIO DE ANTONIO DI MAGGIO

METALURGICA EL TREBOL DE SCHAAB CARLOS ALBERTO

METALURGICA FAGUNDEZ DE MARCELO F.

METALURGICA FENOSA DE FENOSA FERNANDO Y FENOSA CES

METALURGICA GADALETA S.R.L

METALURGICA INCOMET S.A.C.I.F.

METALURGICA INDUSTRIAL S.R.L.

METALURGICA INTEGRAL LUIS SABEZ

METALURGICA LOS PRIMOS S.A

METALURGICA MAZZOLI

METALURGICA MICRON DE RUSSO HNOS.

METALURGICA MITRE S.A.

METALURGICA NADAYA S.R.L

METALURGICA PROCOM S.R.L

METALURGICA VICTORIA DE BENITEZ Y SILVA S.H

METALWHITE S.A.

MEURZET ROBERTO Y MEURZET ELDO S.H

MILSA S.A

MONTAJES INDUSTRIALES S.R.L

MORELLI DANIEL ANTONIO

MOTORES Y SERVICIOS S.R.L.

MUCCILLO S.R.L

MYHURA S.R.L.

NAHUELCO S.A.

NLS S.A

NORIT SUDMO LATINOAMERICA S.A

NORVAS S.R.L.

NUCCI MARCO ANTONIO

OTIC S.A.C.F.

OVIEDO JOSE OSCAR

PEREYRA Y REYNA S.H

PICCININI HUGO Y JOSÉ LUIS

PITONE CAYETANO ROBERTO

PUERTAS S.R.L

RODE S.R.L

ROMÁN Y MARINONI S.A.

ROMERO RAMON JOSE

RUBIOLO JORGE ARIEL

SAMROX S.R.L

SAMZEE S.R.L

SANABRIA ESTEBAN

SANCHEZ DANIEL MARCELO

SCABOS S.H – SCARAMUZZA R. Y BOSQUE PEDRO

SCHELL CRISTIAN JOSE Y PEREZ SIXTO GUSTAVO

SCIAMANNA JORGE ALBERTO

SEMAVI – SENICA JOSE FRANCISCO

SEMYCO S.A.

SERVICIOS JAT S.R.L

SIDARA S.A.

SIELES S.R.L

SOCU S.R.L.

SUARSU S.H-SUAREZ R.Y ARREBOLA E.

SULZER TURBO SERVICES ARGENTINA S.A

TALLERES GODOY S.R.L

TAMECSA S.R.L.

TARGA S.R.L

TECNHYDRO S.A.

TECNICAS AVANZADAS DE INGENIERIA S.A

TECNIN – BURGOS OSCAR ANIBAL

TECNO TURBOS S.C

TECNOFILL S.R.L

TEGEI S.R.L

TEKNOAUSTRAL S.R.L

TERMODINAMICA S.A.

TERMOFLUIDOS S.R.L

TERMOMECANICA ADIABATIC S.A

TRANSDAL S.R.L.

TUBOS BRUÑIDOS S.A

TURBOMAQUINAS Y ELECTROMECANICA INTEGRAL S.A.C.I.

UNITEC S.A.

UNITEK S.A.

VADEMARCO S.A

VARGAS HECTOR Y MARTINEZ ROBERTO S.H.

VEGA LUIS FERNANDO

VEGA RUBEN ARTEMIO

VELO ARGENTINA S.A.

VENCA JOSE NORBERTO

VENTILACION TEVA S.A

VENTILAIRE S.R.L.

VERCESI JOSE DOMINGO ALBERTO

VILLALVA LUIS OMAR

VIRANO LUIS MIGUEL

WALTER GROSSO S.R.L.

WEATHERFORD INT. DE ARG. S.A

WELEC S.R.L

YELOFE S.A.